Órganos de gobierno

Comisión ejecutiva

NOMBRE APELLIDOS ASOCIACION
SR. D. ALFREDO CARVAJAL PRIETO
ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. JOAQUIN GARCIA-ESTAÑ SALCEDO
ARTICULO 7.2
SRA. Dª ANA BELEN MARTINEZ NICOLAS
ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. JOAQUIN JUAN AGÜERA ARTICULO 8
SR. D. JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ ALARCON
CIRCULO EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. EUGENIO BUENDIA ROSIQUE
COMERCIO FUENTE ALAMO
SR. D. EUGENIO CASTEJON BARCELO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. FRANCISCO CERVANTES TOUS
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. ANTONIO GARCIA PEDREÑO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. CARLOS FERNANDO BERNABE PEREZ
EMPRESARIOS LA UNION
SR. D. JULIAN PEDRO PEDREÑO FERNANDEZ-HENAREJOS
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. JOSE MORENO HERNANDEZ
GRADUADOS SOCIALES CARTAGENA
SR. D. JUAN JOSE LOPEZ ESCOLAR HOSTECAR
SR. D. JOSE MARIA CANO VILAR HOSTETUR
SR. D. JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODENAS HOTELES
SR. D. JOSE MANUEL ANTON GARCIA
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. JOSE MARIA FERRER CAZORLA
MEDICOS EMPRESARIOS
SR. D. ALFONSO HERNANDEZ ZAPATA METAL
SR. D. GINES HUERTAS SUANZES METAL
SRA. Dª NURIA CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª ANA CORREA MEDINA
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SR. D. JOSE ANGEL DIAZ BELTRAN
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SR. D. JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ-VIZCAINO CASTELLO
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. FRANCISCO BERNAL HERNANDEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SRA. Dª ESTHER AGUIRRE ZAMORA
SECRETARIA GENERAL COEC

Junta directiva

NOMBRE APELLIDOS ASOCIACION
SR. D. FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ-PACHECO COTILLO
SR. D. JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ UÑAZ
ACTIV. MARITIMAS
SR. D. ALFONSO HERNANDEZ ESPIN ADAC
SR. D. MANUEL VILARIÑO FERNANDEZ ADAC
SR. D. DANIEL ROBLES BRUGAROLAS AEMARM
SR. D. ANTONIO GUILLEN SARABIA AG. VIAJES
SR. D. JOSE ANGEL BAÑO FERNANDEZ AGRITPA
SR. D. JOSE ROCA GARCERAN AGRITPA
SR. D. ALFREDO CARVAJAL PRIETO
ARTICULO 7.2
SRA. Dª ANA BELEN MARTINEZ NICOLAS
ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. JOAQUIN GARCIA-ESTAÑ SALCEDO
ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. JOAQUIN JUAN AGÜERA ARTICULO 8
SRA. Dª ISABEL MESA MORENO ASAC
SR. D. MIGUEL LOPEZ FUERTES ASAC
SR. D. MANUEL MARTINEZ MEROÑO ASAJA
SR. D. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MORCILLO ASEMTRA
SR. D. JUAN FRANCISCO ILLAN RIVERO ASEMTRA
SR. D. LUIS NAVARRO BERLANGA ASUMUR
SR. D. JAVIER RUANO GARCIA ASUMUR
SR. D. PASCUAL MARTINEZ FUENTES
CARNICEROS
SR. D. FRANCISCO PAREDES SOLANO
CARNICEROS
SR. D. PEDRO PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
CIRCULO EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ ALARCON
CIRCULO EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
COEC
SR. D. AVELINO MARIN LOPEZ
COMERCIO CARTAGENA
SR. D. JOSE ANGEL DIAZ BELTRAN
COMERCIO CARTAGENA
SR. D. EUGENIO BUENDIA ROSIQUE
COMERCIO FUENTE ALAMO
SRA. Dª RAQUEL HERNANDEZ MORENO
COMERCIO FUENTE ALAMO
SR. D. FELIX CASTILLO SANCHEZ
COMERCIO TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. FELIPE GUILLEN CAMPILLO
COMERCIO TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. EMILIO MARIN OTON
CONFITEROS
SR. D. JOSE BUSQUETS MARTINEZ
CONFITEROS
SRA. Dª DOLORES GOMEZ NAVARRO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. JUAN CASTEJON ARDID
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. ANTONIO GARCIA PEDREÑO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. FRANCISCO CERVANTES TOUS
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. EUGENIO CASTEJON BARCELO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. MIGUEL MARTINEZ BERNAL
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FONTALBA
ELECTRODOMESTICOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. DANIEL MARIN ORENES
ELECTRODOMESTICOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. EUGENIO BUENDIA ROSIQUE
EMPRESARIOS FUENTE ALAMO
SR. D. MIGUEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
EMPRESARIOS FUENTE ALAMO
SR. D. CARLOS FERNANDO BERNABE PEREZ
EMPRESARIOS LA UNION
SR. D. TOMAS CONESA MARTIN
EMPRESARIOS LA UNION
SR. D. ANTONIO MARTINEZ MERCADER
EMPRESARIOS LOS DOLORES
SR. D. ALFONSO PEREZ RAMON
EMPRESARIOS OFIMATICA
SRA. Dª MARIA MONTEAGUDO MERLOS
EMPRESARIOS OFIMATICA
SR. D. JULIAN PEDRO PEDREÑO FERNANDEZ-HENAREJOS
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. INOCENTE CANOVAS GARCERAN
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. PEDRO J. MADRID IZQUIERDO
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. FELIX CASTILLO SANCHEZ
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. FELIPE GUILLEN CAMPILLO
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. RAMON GIJON MARTINEZ ENSEÑANZA
SRA. Dª REYES GARCIA SANCHEZ ENSEÑANZA
SRA. Dª MARIA LUISA MORO CONTRERAS
GRADUADOS SOCIALES CARTAGENA
SR. D. JOSE MORENO HERNANDEZ
GRADUADOS SOCIALES CARTAGENA
SR. D. PEDRO MARTINEZ ANDUJAR
GRADUADOS SOCIALES CARTAGENA
SRA. Dª Mª DOLORES REYNALDO VALERO
GUARDERIAS
SRA. Dª QUERUBINA ROSIQUE MARTINEZ HOSTECAR
SR. D. LUIS SOLER GALLARDO HOSTECAR
SR. D. RAFAEL CANDEL MARIN HOSTECAR
SR. D. JUAN JOSE LOPEZ ESCOLAR HOSTECAR
SR. D. FRANCISCO GARNERO LORENTE HOSTECAR
SRA. Dª SOLEDAD DIAZ GARCIA HOSTETUR
SR. D. JOSE MARIA CANO VILAR HOSTETUR
SR. D. VIRGILIO ALMAGRO GARCIA HOSTPA
SR. D. JULIAN PEDRO PEDREÑO FERNANDEZ-HENAREJOS HOSTPA
SR. D. JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODENAS HOTELES
SR. D. BARTOLOME VERA GONZALEZ HOTELES
SR. D. RAFAEL SANCHEZ DE SAN PEDRO
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SRA. Dª Mª SOLEDAD GARCIA SANCHEZ
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. JOSE MANUEL ANTON GARCIA
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. PEDRO GARCIA TRENZA
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. MANUEL SANCHEZ JUAREZ
LIMPIEZAS REGION DE MURCIA
SRA. Dª JOSEFA MONTORO MARTINEZ
MAYORISTAS DE FRUTAS
SR. D. ANGEL PEREZ-NIETO ALCARAZ
MAYORISTAS DE FRUTAS
SR. D. JOSE MARIA FERRER CAZORLA
MEDICOS EMPRESARIOS
SR. D. ALFONSO HERNANDEZ ZAPATA METAL
SR. D. JOAQUIN MARTINEZ PEREZ METAL
SR. D. GINES HUERTAS SUANZES METAL
SR. D. GINES PADILLA PEDREÑO METAL
SR. D. TOMAS MARTINEZ PAGAN METAL
SR. D. FRANCISCO VIDAL ALBALADEJO METAL
SR. D. JUAN CARLOS OLIVA CARO MUEBLES
SR. D. FRANCISCO MENDOZA PEREZ MUEBLES
SRA. Dª NURIA CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª ANA CORREA MEDINA
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª MARINA SANCHEZ SERRANO
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª BEATRIZ PARRA BUENO
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SR. D. JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ CASTEJON
NAUTICA REGION DE MURCIA
SRA. Dª INMACULADA MARIN ORENES
NAUTICA REGION DE MURCIA
SR. D. CARLOS EDGAR LEON BUENDIA
PELUQUEROS
SR. D. JOSE A. SANCHEZ NIETO PINTORES
SR. D. ANDRES JEREZ BUIGUES PINTORES
SR. D. ANTONIO MESEGUER BARRIONUEVO
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SR. D. ANTONIO BETANCOR SOLER
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SR. D. DAVID SAEZ PAREDES
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SR. D. JOSE CARLOS PEREZ CAVAS
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SR. D. GREGORIO FERNANDEZ ESCAMEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SRA. Dª NATIVIDAD MORALES DE GRACIA
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SR. D. JOSE ANGEL DIAZ BELTRAN
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SR. D. LEANDRO ALBERTO SANCHEZ CARBONELL
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. ANTONIO CASADO MENA
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. FRANCISCO BERNAL HERNANDEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. JORGE JAYO NUÑEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. OSCAR GARCIA-BERBOIS CELDRAN
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ-VIZCAINO CASTELLO
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. J. CARLOS ANDREU FERNANDEZ
PROFESIONALES LIBERALES
SRA. Dª ALMUDENA NAVARRO PEREZ
PROFESIONALES LIBERALES
SRA. Dª Mª DOLORES FLORES GARCIA SANIDAD
SR. D. JESUS VIGUERAS AGUILAR SANIDAD
SRA. Dª ESTHER AGUIRRE ZAMORA
SECRETARIA GENERAL COEC
SR. D. PEDRO J. MADRID IZQUIERDO
SEMILLEROS HORTICOLAS
SR. D. EUSEBIO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ TAXI
SR. D. JOSE A. MUÑOZ MARIN TIMUR
SR. D. JAVIER JIMENEZ MARTINEZ TIMUR
SR. D. PEDRO PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ TURESCAR
SR. D. JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ GARCIA TURESCAR

Asamblea general

NOMBRE APELLIDOS ASOCIACION
SR. D. FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ-PACHECO COTILLO
SR. D. JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ UÑAZ ACTIV. MARITIMAS
SR. D. ALFONSO HERNANDEZ ESPIN ADAC
SR. D. MANUEL VILARIÑO FERNANDEZ ADAC
SR. D. DANIEL ROBLES BRUGAROLAS AEMARM
SR. D. ANTONIO GUILLEN SARABIA AG. VIAJES
SR. D. JOSE ANGEL BAÑO FERNANDEZ AGRITPA
SR. D. JOSE ROCA GARCERAN AGRITPA
SRA. Dª ANA BELEN MARTINEZ NICOLAS ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. ALFREDO CARVAJAL PRIETO ARTICULO 7.2
SRA. Dª ESTHER FORTEA ESPIÑEIRA ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. JOAQUIN GARCIA-ESTAÑ SALCEDO ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. EDUARDO ROMERO PALAZON ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. ANDRES MARTINEZ GUMBAU ARTICULO 7.2
SR. D. JOAQUIN JUAN AGÜERA ARTICULO 8
SRA. Dª ISABEL MESA MORENO ASAC
SR. D. MIGUEL LOPEZ FUERTES ASAC
SR. D. MANUEL MARTINEZ MEROÑO ASAJA
SR. D. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MORCILLO ASEMTRA
SR. D. FELIPE MARIN ROS ASEMTRA
SR. D. JUAN FRANCISCO ILLAN RIVERO ASEMTRA
SR. D. JAVIER RUANO GARCIA ASUMUR
SR. D. LUIS NAVARRO BERLANGA ASUMUR
SR. D. PASCUAL MARTINEZ FUENTES CARNICEROS
SR. D. FRANCISCO PAREDES SOLANO CARNICEROS
SR. D. JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ ALARCON
CIRCULO EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. PEDRO PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
CIRCULO EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
COEC
SR. D. JOSE ANGEL DIAZ BELTRAN
COMERCIO CARTAGENA
SR. D. AVELINO MARIN LOPEZ
COMERCIO CARTAGENA
SR. D. EUGENIO BUENDIA ROSIQUE
COMERCIO FUENTE ALAMO
SRA. Dª RAQUEL HERNANDEZ MORENO
COMERCIO FUENTE ALAMO
SR. D. FELIX CASTILLO SANCHEZ
COMERCIO TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. FELIPE GUILLEN CAMPILLO
COMERCIO TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. EMILIO MARIN OTON CONFITEROS
SR. D. JOSE BUSQUETS MARTINEZ CONFITEROS
SR. D. JOSE ANTONIO NIETO BERNAL
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. JUAN SALVADOR MARTINEZ CONESA
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. ALFONSO MARTINEZ PAGAN
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. ANDRES JEREZ BUIGUES
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SRA. Dª DOLORES GOMEZ NAVARRO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. ANTONIO GARCIA PEDREÑO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PARDO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. MIGUEL MARTINEZ BERNAL
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. FERNANDO ZAPLANA GARCIA
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. EUGENIO CASTEJON BARCELO
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. JUAN CASTEJON ARDID
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. FRANCISCO CERVANTES TOUS
CONSTRUCCION CARTAGENA
SR. D. DANIEL MARIN ORENES
ELECTRODOMESTICOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FONTALBA
ELECTRODOMESTICOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. EUGENIO BUENDIA ROSIQUE
EMPRESARIOS FUENTE ALAMO
SR. D. MIGUEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
EMPRESARIOS FUENTE ALAMO
SR. D. TOMAS CONESA MARTIN
EMPRESARIOS LA UNION
SR. D. CARLOS FERNANDO BERNABE PEREZ
EMPRESARIOS LA UNION
SR. D. DAVID BLASCO MARTINEZ
EMPRESARIOS LA UNION
SR. D. ANTONIO MARTINEZ MERCADER
EMPRESARIOS LOS DOLORES
SRA. Dª MARIA MONTEAGUDO MERLOS
EMPRESARIOS OFIMATICA
SR. D. ALFONSO PEREZ RAMON
EMPRESARIOS OFIMATICA
SR. D. INOCENTE CANOVAS GARCERAN
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. PEDRO J. MADRID IZQUIERDO
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. FELIX CASTILLO SANCHEZ
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. JULIAN PEDRO PEDREÑO FERNANDEZ-
HENAREJOS
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SR. D. FELIPE GUILLEN CAMPILLO
EMPRESARIOS TORRE PACHECO
SRA. Dª REYES GARCIA SANCHEZ ENSEÑANZA
SR. D. RAMON GIJON MARTINEZ ENSEÑANZA
SR. D. PEDRO SAURA PEREZ
GRADUADOS SOCIALES CARTAGENA
SRA. Dª MARIA LUISA MORO CONTRERAS
GRADUADOS SOCIALES CARTAGENA
SR. D. JOSE MORENO HERNANDEZ
GRADUADOS SOCIALES CARTAGENA
SR. D. PEDRO MARTINEZ ANDUJAR
GRADUADOS SOCIALES CARTAGENA
SRA. Dª JUANA MARTINEZ ROS GUARDERIAS
SRA. Dª Mª DOLORES REYNALDO VALERO GUARDERIAS
SR. D. RAFAEL CANDEL BELTRAN HOSTECAR
SRA. Dª QUERUBINA ROSIQUE MARTINEZ HOSTECAR
SR. D. JOSE LUIS GESTOSO ALIAS HOSTECAR
SR. D. JUAN ANTONIO MORENO INGLES HOSTECAR
SR. D. FRANCISCO GARNERO LORENTE HOSTECAR
SR. D. JOSE CARLOS ROS GARCIA HOSTECAR
SR. D. LUIS SOLER GALLARDO HOSTECAR
SR. D. RAFAEL CANDEL MARIN HOSTECAR
SR. D. JUAN JOSE LOPEZ ESCOLAR HOSTECAR
SRA. Dª SOLEDAD DIAZ GARCIA HOSTETUR
SR. D. LUIS CABELLO ELENA HOSTETUR
SR. D. JOSE MARIA CANO VILAR HOSTETUR
SR. D. MANUEL BARON LOPEZ HOSTETUR
SR. D. JULIAN PEDRO PEDREÑO FERNANDEZ-
HENAREJOS
HOSTPA
SR. D. VIRGILIO ALMAGRO GARCIA HOSTPA
SR. D. JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODENAS HOTELES
SR. D. BARTOLOME VERA GONZALEZ HOTELES
SR. D. MANUEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SRA. Dª Mª SOLEDAD GARCIA SANCHEZ
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. RAFAEL SANCHEZ DE SAN PEDRO
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. JOSE MANUEL ANTON GARCIA
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. PEDRO GARCIA TRENZA
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. RAFAEL ROS CEREZO
JOVENES EMPRESARIOS CARTAGENA
SR. D. MANUEL SANCHEZ JUAREZ
LIMPIEZAS REGION DE MURCIA
SRA. Dª JOSEFA MONTORO MARTINEZ
MAYORISTAS DE FRUTAS
SR. D. ANGEL PEREZ-NIETO ALCARAZ
MAYORISTAS DE FRUTAS
SR. D. JOSE MARIA FERRER CAZORLA
MEDICOS EMPRESARIOS
SR. D. GINES HUERTAS SUANZES METAL
SR. D. TOMAS MARTINEZ PAGAN METAL
SR. D. ALFONSO HERNANDEZ ZAPATA METAL
SR. D. MARIANO JIMENEZ BARRULL METAL
SR. D. PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CARRILLO METAL
SR. D. GINES PADILLA PEDREÑO METAL
SR. D. MANUEL VILARIÑO FERNANDEZ METAL
SR. D. FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MARSILLA METAL
SR. D. PEDRO GARCIA CLEMENTE METAL
SR. D. FRANCISCO VIDAL ALBALADEJO METAL
SR. D. JOAQUIN MARTINEZ PEREZ METAL
SR. D. ANTONIO PEREZ BASTIDA METAL
SR. D. FABIAN SAURA ROS METAL
SR. D. JUAN CARLOS OLIVA CARO MUEBLES
SR. D. FRANCISCO MENDOZA PEREZ MUEBLES
SRA. Dª NURIA CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª ROSA MANRUBIA NAVARRO
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª BEATRIZ PARRA BUENO
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª MARINA SANCHEZ SERRANO
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª ANA CORREA MEDINA
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SRA. Dª Mª PAZ CABANILLAS PAREJA
MUJERES EMPRESARIAS
SR. D. JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ CASTEJON
NAUTICA REGION DE MURCIA
SRA. Dª INMACULADA MARIN ORENES
NAUTICA REGION DE MURCIA
SR. D. CARLOS EDGAR LEON BUENDIA PELUQUEROS
SR. D. JOSE A. SANCHEZ NIETO PINTORES
SR. D. ANDRES JEREZ BUIGUES PINTORES
SRA. Dª CARMEN MORALES LOPEZ
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SR. D. LUIS ANTONIO NAVARRO BERLANGA
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SR. D. ANTONIO MESEGUER BARRIONUEVO
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SR. D. ANTONIO BETANCOR SOLER
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SR. D. JOSE CARLOS PEREZ CAVAS
POL. IND. LOS CAMACHOS
SRA. Dª NATIVIDAD MORALES DE GRACIA
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SR. D. GREGORIO FERNANDEZ ESCAMEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SR. D. JOSE ANGEL DIAZ BELTRAN
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SR. D. PEDRO SAURA CABELLO
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SR. D. ANGEL MARTINEZ CONDE
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 1º FASE
SR. D. ANTONIO CASADO MENA
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. MANUEL RAMOS CANO
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. FRANCISCO BERNAL SUBIELA
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. LEANDRO ALBERTO SANCHEZ CARBONELL
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. OSCAR GARCIA-BERBOIS CELDRAN
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. JOAQUIN MARTINEZ PEREZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. JORGE JAYO NUÑEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. FRANCISCO RUIPEREZ SANCHEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. PEDRO VICENTE LOPEZ MOLINA
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º Y 3º FASE
SR. D. FRANCISCO BERNAL HERNANDEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ-VIZCAINO CASTELLO
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. ANTONIO CASADO HERRERA
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SR. D. ANGEL LORENTE SANCHEZ
POL. INDUSTRIAL CABEZO BEAZA 2º y 3º FASE
SRA. Dª ALMUDENA NAVARRO PEREZ
PROFESIONALES LIBERALES
SR. D. J. CARLOS ANDREU FERNANDEZ
PROFESIONALES LIBERALES
SR. D. JESUS VIGUERAS AGUILAR SANIDAD
SANIDAD
SRA. Dª Mª DOLORES FLORES GARCIA SANIDAD
SRA. Dª ESTHER AGUIRRE ZAMORA
SECRETARIA GENERAL COEC
SR. D. PEDRO J. MADRID IZQUIERDO
SEMILLEROS HORTICOLAS
SR. D. FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ SANCHEZ TAXI
SR. D. EUSEBIO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ TAXI
SR. D. JOSE A. MUÑOZ MARIN TIMUR
SR. D. JAVIER JIMENEZ MARTINEZ TIMUR
SR. D. PEDRO PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ TURESCAR
SR. D. JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ GARCIA TURESCAR